G-E17652-028
CPE CSGA CSPWC OSA RCA
1941 - 2022
Ephraim Kelloway's Door
eau-forte et aquatinte sur papier
signé, titré, édition et daté
12 x 24 po, 30.5 x 61 cm
Please note this work is available unframed at a price of $3,500 CAD