CAS CGP RCA SAPQ
1906 - 1993
Abstract with Black Dot
huile sur toile
35 x 24 po, 88.9 x 61 cm
Estimation : 3 000 $ - 5 000 $ CAD
Vendu pour : 3 125 $
PROVENANCE
Sold sale of Post-War & Contemporary Art, Heffel Fine Art Auction House, February 28, 2019, lot 538