1869 - 1941
Trees and Sunset
huile sur panneau
signé et daté et au verso inscrit
10 1/2 x 13 3/4 po, 26.7 x 34.9 cm
Estimation : 12 000 $ - 16 000 $ CAD
PROVENANCE
Collection of Mr. and Mrs. A. Crawford Kenny, Toronto
Bequeathed to the present Private Collection, Toronto