CAS CGP CSGA CSPWC EGP OC OSA PY RCA
1904 - 1974
Still Life with Flowers, Apples, and Green Cloth
huile sur panneau
signé
16 x 20 po, 40.6 x 50.8 cm
Estimation : 5 000 $ - 7 000 $ CAD
Vendu pour : $4,688
PROVENANCE
Canadian Art Select : Canadians at Home and Abroad, Waddington’s Auction, 26 septembre 2019, lot 25