AOL0520-E18758-013
1898 - 1985
Travelers Series: Walking the Rails
photographie en noir et blanc
au verso signé, édition et étampé
20 x 16 po, 50.8 x 40.6 cm
PROVENANCE
A Prominent Private Collection, Montreal
Please note: this work is unframed. The full sheet size is 24 x 20 inches.