PCRE-08590-0003
1869 - 1941
Country Stream
huile sur panneau
signé et daté et au verso daté et inscrit
9 x 11 3/4 po, 22.9 x 29.8 cm
PROVENANCE
Collection of Mr. and Mrs. A. Crawford Kenny, Toronto
Bequeathed to the present Private Collection, Toronto