PCRE-08590-0014
ARCA CSPWC G7 OSA
1888 - 1949
The Open Trail
huile sur panneau
signé et au verso signé, titré et inscrit
8 x 9 3/4 po, 20.3 x 24.8 cm
PROVENANCE
Collection of Mr. and Mrs. A. Crawford Kenny, Toronto
Bequeathed to the present Private Collection, Toronto