Inventaire # G-E18520-001

1942 - 2019

Boerperd
sculpture en bronze avec patine
signé, édition, daté et étampé
5 1/2 x 5 1/2 x 9 1/2 po, 14 x 14 x 24.1 cm

PROVENANCE
Estate of the Artist

Please note: this is a posthumous cast

Prix: 7 000 $ CAD