AOL0220-E18609-001
CC OC RCA
1935 - 2018
A Glow of Grapes on Garnet Glass
gravure sur bois en couleur sur papier
signé, titré, édition et daté
13 x 20 3/4 po, 33 x 52.7 cm
PROVENANCE
Private Collection, British Columbia
Please note: this work is unframed. The sheet size is 16 1/2 x 23 3/4 inches.