Enchère actuelle: $1,000 CAD

10201 10-Sep-2021 02:22:42 PM $1,000

12793 10-Sep-2021 01:57:03 PM $900

10201 10-Sep-2021 12:51:25 PM $800

12793 08-Sep-2021 04:05:40 PM $700

8439 07-Sep-2021 10:46:51 PM $600

12793 05-Sep-2021 01:18:06 PM $500

La liste de l'historique des enchères a été mise à jour le: Tuesday, November 30, 2021 02:13:12

LOT 638

1931 - 1998

Woman and Still Life
gouache and pencil on paper
on verso titled and dated 1959 on the gallery label
6 3/8 x 6 1/8 po, 16.2 x 15.6 cm

Estimation : $1,000 - $2,000

Vendu pour : $1,250

PROVENANCE
The Isaacs Gallery Ltd., Toronto