Enchère actuelle: $4,000 CAD

7977 30-Sep-2021 06:38:37 PM $4,000

34242 30-Sep-2021 06:37:58 PM $3,750

7977 30-Sep-2021 06:33:11 PM $3,500

34242 30-Sep-2021 03:07:12 PM $3,250

7977 20-Sep-2021 12:01:59 PM $3,000

824275 20-Sep-2021 11:44:30 AM $2,750

7977 04-Sep-2021 07:30:03 PM $2,500

La liste de l'historique des enchères a été mise à jour le: Tuesday, November 30, 2021 12:22:21

LOT 632

OC
1926 -

Untitled
watercolour on paper
signed, dated 1958 and monogrammed
18 1/2 x 18 po, 47 x 45.7 cm

Estimation : $3,000 - $4,000

Vendu pour : $5,000

PROVENANCE
Sold sale of Canadian Art Select, Waddington's, February 27, 2020, lot 23