Enchère actuelle: 3 000 $ CAD

34685 30 sept. 2021 | 14 : 17 : 55 3 000 $ Enchère automatique

1339 30 sept. 2021 | 14 : 17 : 54 2 750 $ Enchère automatique

34685 30 sept. 2021 | 14 : 17 : 54 2 500 $ Enchère automatique

1339 30 sept. 2021 | 14 : 17 : 53 2 250 $ Enchère automatique

34685 29 sept. 2021 | 20 : 21 : 52 2 000 $ Enchère automatique

La liste de l'historique des enchères a été mise à jour le: vendredi, 20 mai 2022 | 07h 32m 18s

LOT 213

1975 -

Dipping, Conrad Arida with Mother and Child Wading in the Water
tirage chromogène numérique
au verso signé, titré, édition et daté
30 x 38 po, 76.2 x 96.5 cm

Estimation : 3 000 $ - 5 000 $

Vendu pour : $3,750

PROVENANCE
Monte Clark Gallery, Vancouver

Canadian Museum of Contemporary Photography at the National Gallery of Canada, Ottawa, A Cultivated View, April 11 - September 13, 2009

The full paper size is 40 x 48 inches.