Enchère actuelle: $4,000 CAD

325403 29 sept. 2021 | 11 : 37 : 07 $4,000

28272 25 sept. 2021 | 11 : 18 : 44 $3,750

325403 04 sept. 2021 | 17 : 21 : 10 $3,500 Enchère automatique

18214 04 sept. 2021 | 17 : 21 : 10 $3,250

325403 04 sept. 2021 | 17 : 04 : 52 $3,000 Enchère automatique

18214 04 sept. 2021 | 17 : 04 : 52 $2,750

325403 04 sept. 2021 | 15 : 27 : 52 $2,500 Enchère automatique

18214 03 sept. 2021 | 11 : 36 : 38 $2,250

325403 02 sept. 2021 | 18 : 21 : 15 $2,000

La liste de l'historique des enchères a été mise à jour le: Friday, January 28, 2022 07:11:38

LOT 412

1941 - 2021

Winter Light - Telkwa, B.C.
huile sur panneau
signed and on verso signed and titled
24 x 36 po, 61 x 91.4 cm

Estimation : $3,000 - $4,000

Vendu pour : $5,000

PROVENANCE
Harrison Galleries, Vancouver
Private Collection, British Columbia
Sold sale of Fine Canadian Art, Heffel Fine Art Auction House, December 6, 2003, Lot 020