Enchère actuelle: $1,700 CAD

23162 24-Sep-2021 07:37:59 PM $1,700 Enchère automatique

18214 24-Sep-2021 07:37:59 PM $1,600

23162 11-Sep-2021 12:30:59 PM $1,500 Enchère automatique

La liste de l'historique des enchères a été mise à jour le: Monday, December 06, 2021 12:37:57

LOT 507

CGP CSGA CSPWC QMG
1896 - 1969

City at Night (#14)
gouache and mixed media
signed and on verso titled on the gallery label
11 x 15 po, 27.9 x 38.1 cm

Estimation : $2,750 - $3,500

Vendu pour : $2,125

PROVENANCE
Kaspar Gallery, Toronto
Sold sale of Highlights from the Collection of Vale, Heffel Fine Art Auction House, July 31, 2019, lot h004