Art international
7 au 28 octobre 2021

octobre 07 - octobre 28, 2021

Enchère actuelle: 6 000 $ CAD

818853 28 oct. 2021 | 15 : 00 : 10 6 000 $

818538 28 oct. 2021 | 14 : 16 : 37 5 500 $ Enchère automatique

818853 28 oct. 2021 | 14 : 16 : 37 5 000 $

818538 28 oct. 2021 | 14 : 15 : 59 4 750 $ Enchère automatique

818853 28 oct. 2021 | 14 : 15 : 59 4 500 $

818538 28 oct. 2021 | 14 : 15 : 12 4 250 $ Enchère automatique

818853 28 oct. 2021 | 14 : 15 : 12 4 000 $

818538 28 oct. 2021 | 13 : 47 : 32 3 750 $ Enchère automatique

818853 28 oct. 2021 | 05 : 19 : 36 3 500 $

818538 28 oct. 2021 | 05 : 19 : 26 3 250 $ Enchère automatique

818853 28 oct. 2021 | 05 : 19 : 26 3 000 $ Enchère automatique

818538 28 oct. 2021 | 05 : 18 : 57 2 750 $ Enchère automatique

818853 28 oct. 2021 | 05 : 18 : 57 2 500 $

818538 26 oct. 2021 | 22 : 02 : 57 2 250 $ Enchère automatique

819076 13 oct. 2021 | 14 : 27 : 56 2 000 $

La liste de l'historique des enchères a été mise à jour le: mercredi, 10 août 2022 | 00h 30m 50s

LOT 207

1869 - 1937
Philippin

Portrait of a Woman
aquarelle sur papier
signé, daté et inscrit et au verso inscrit
8 3/16 x 6 1/2 po, 20.8 x 16.5 cm

Estimation : 3 000 $ - 4 000 $ CAD

Vendu pour : $7,500

PROVENANCE
Acquired directly from the Artist by the current owner's great-grandmother while she lived in Manila during the first quarter of the 20th Century
By descent to the present Private Collection, Vancouver