Enchère actuelle: $1,600 CAD

824411 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 01 : 35 $1,600

23831 28 oct. 2021 | 16 : 59 : 10 $1,500

824411 28 oct. 2021 | 16 : 58 : 15 $1,400

23831 28 oct. 2021 | 16 : 57 : 54 $1,300

824411 28 oct. 2021 | 16 : 57 : 01 $1,200

23831 28 oct. 2021 | 15 : 31 : 31 $1,100

37390 25 oct. 2021 | 06 : 18 : 28 $1,000

20996 21 oct. 2021 | 11 : 18 : 29 $900

37390 10 oct. 2021 | 06 : 53 : 06 $800

824411 08 oct. 2021 | 10 : 57 : 52 $700

37390 08 oct. 2021 | 07 : 31 : 51 $600

La liste de l'historique des enchères a été mise à jour le: Friday, January 28, 2022 07:04:17

LOT 406

CGP CSPWC OSA RCA
1898 - 1986

Winter Sunrise
huile sur panneau
signed and dated 1960 and on verso signed and titled "Xmas Cactus and Impatience"
20 x 24 po, 50.8 x 61 cm

Estimation : $1,200 - $1,600

Vendu pour : $2,000

PROVENANCE
Collection of the Artist
Prominent Calgary Collection