Enchère actuelle: $500 CAD

38473 27-Apr-2021 02:22:22 PM $500 Enchère automatique

818523 27-Apr-2021 02:22:22 PM $450

38473 05-Apr-2021 08:10:39 PM $400 Enchère automatique

La liste de l'historique des enchères a été mise à jour le: Thursday, June 24, 2021 06:17:14

LOT 440

1958 -
Dutch

Untitled
gouache on found drawing
on verso signed and dated MMVII and titled and dated 2007 on the gallery label
8 3/8 x 10 3/4 po, 21.3 x 27.3 cm

Estimation : $800 - $1,200

Vendu pour : $625

PROVENANCE
Blanket Contemporary Gallery, Vancouver