Art du XXe siècle

juin 03 - juin 26, 2021

Enchère actuelle: $7,000 CAD

35969 26-Jun-2021 04:14:25 PM $7,000

25828 26-Jun-2021 04:13:53 PM $6,500

822785 26-Jun-2021 04:04:37 PM $6,000

25828 26-Jun-2021 04:03:51 PM $5,500

822785 26-Jun-2021 04:02:16 PM $5,000

25828 26-Jun-2021 04:01:34 PM $4,750

822785 26-Jun-2021 03:59:09 PM $4,500

25828 26-Jun-2021 03:57:56 PM $4,250

822785 26-Jun-2021 03:56:37 PM $4,000 Enchère automatique

25828 26-Jun-2021 03:55:43 PM $3,750

822785 26-Jun-2021 03:53:49 PM $3,500

35969 26-Jun-2021 01:21:53 PM $3,250

2076 16-Jun-2021 09:19:17 PM $3,000

16994 16-Jun-2021 10:31:56 AM $2,750

2076 07-Jun-2021 09:56:28 AM $2,500

La liste de l'historique des enchères a été mise à jour le: Saturday, July 24, 2021 08:08:19

LOT 518

CC OC RCA
1935 - 2018

Crystal Vase with Daisies
oil on board
signed and dated 1975 and on verso titled and inscribed "To: Suzanne, Love U, Mom 10/09"
15 x 12 po, 38.1 x 30.5 cm

Estimation : $3,000 - $5,000

Vendu pour : $8,750

PROVENANCE
Sold sale of Fine Canadian Art, Heffel Fine Art Auction House, July 29, 2010, lot 38