Art du XXe siècle

juin 03 - juin 26, 2021

Enchère actuelle: $1,100 CAD

823729 26-Jun-2021 04:10:57 PM $1,100

37371 26-Jun-2021 02:21:27 PM $1,000

29732 21-Jun-2021 09:22:19 PM $900

37371 21-Jun-2021 06:17:49 PM $800

18821 10-Jun-2021 12:45:00 AM $700

818464 10-Jun-2021 12:31:08 AM $600

18821 05-Jun-2021 03:56:15 PM $500

La liste de l'historique des enchères a été mise à jour le: Sunday, August 01, 2021 05:36:37

LOT 509

FCA
1936 - 2014

Autumn, Bulkley Valley
oil on board
signed and on verso signed, titled and stamped with the gallery stamp
8 x 10 po, 20.3 x 25.4 cm

Estimation : $1,000 - $1,500

Vendu pour : $1,375

PROVENANCE
Kastel Gallery, Montreal
By descent to the present Private Collection, Vancouver