Art du XXe siècle

juin 03 - juin 26, 2021

Enchère actuelle: $2,250 CAD

39180 26-Jun-2021 04:18:59 PM $2,250 Enchère automatique

19534 26-Jun-2021 04:16:47 PM $2,000

39180 26-Jun-2021 04:08:41 PM $1,900

19534 26-Jun-2021 04:08:19 PM $1,800

39180 26-Jun-2021 04:04:38 PM $1,700

19534 26-Jun-2021 04:04:15 PM $1,600

39180 26-Jun-2021 04:02:22 PM $1,500

19534 26-Jun-2021 04:02:06 PM $1,400

39180 26-Jun-2021 04:01:21 PM $1,300

19534 26-Jun-2021 04:00:27 PM $1,200

39180 26-Jun-2021 03:59:23 PM $1,100

19534 26-Jun-2021 03:58:32 PM $1,000

39180 26-Jun-2021 03:57:21 PM $900

19534 26-Jun-2021 03:46:50 PM $800

32285 26-Jun-2021 01:20:27 PM $700

30998 26-Jun-2021 01:03:46 PM $600

15567 17-Jun-2021 07:05:22 PM $500

La liste de l'historique des enchères a été mise à jour le: Friday, September 24, 2021 11:27:23

LOT 510

FCA
1936 - 2014

Fiddleheads
acrylic on board
signed and on verso signed, titled and inscribed "Peter, Many thanks for your friendship. Robert, Xmas, 1982"
8 x 10 po, 20.3 x 25.4 cm

Estimation : $1,000 - $1,500

Vendu pour : $2,813

PROVENANCE
Acquired directly from the Artist by a Private Collector, Vancouver
By descent to the present Private Collection, Vancouver