Art du XIXe et XXe siècles

Enchère actuelle: $300 CAD

30901 29-Jul-2021 03:55:47 PM $300

36675 29-Jul-2021 03:54:24 PM $275 Enchère automatique

30901 29-Jul-2021 03:54:24 PM $250 Enchère automatique

36675 29-Jul-2021 03:54:23 PM $225 Enchère automatique

30901 29-Jul-2021 03:54:22 PM $200 Enchère automatique

36675 29-Jul-2021 03:49:35 PM $175 Enchère automatique

21853 27-Jul-2021 04:17:12 PM $150

818464 22-Jul-2021 03:49:30 PM $125

818797 08-Jul-2021 11:25:37 PM $100

La liste de l'historique des enchères a été mise à jour le: Friday, September 17, 2021 02:31:32

LOT 325

1945 -
South African

Corner of the Field
oil on board
signed and dated 1988 and on verso titled and dated on the gallery label
12 x 24 po, 30.5 x 61 cm

Estimation : $200 - $300

Vendu pour : $375

PROVENANCE
The Front Gallery, Edmonton
Collection of Peggy Marko, Edmonton