Focus: aquarelles
2e séance

Enchère actuelle: $175 CAD

822785 29-Jul-2021 01:49:22 PM $175 Enchère automatique

29583 29-Jul-2021 01:49:22 PM $150

822785 28-Jul-2021 06:07:48 PM $125 Enchère automatique

34944 10-Jul-2021 12:46:41 PM $100

La liste de l'historique des enchères a été mise à jour le: Friday, September 17, 2021 03:25:21

LOT 107

1950 -

River, Autumn View
watercolour on paper
signed and dated "08/11/86" and on verso titled and dated on the gallery label
22 1/4 x 30 po, 56.5 x 76.2 cm

Estimation : $200 - $300

Vendu pour : $219

PROVENANCE
The Gallery / Art Placement Inc., Saskatoon
Collection of Peggy Marko, Edmonton