Focus: aquarelles
2e séance

Enchère actuelle: $500 CAD

15499 29-Jul-2021 02:02:03 PM $500

7997 24-Jul-2021 09:38:44 PM $450

22003 24-Jul-2021 09:38:16 PM $400 Enchère automatique

7997 24-Jul-2021 09:38:16 PM $350

22003 24-Jul-2021 09:36:50 PM $300 Enchère automatique

7997 24-Jul-2021 09:36:50 PM $275

22003 17-Jul-2021 07:42:06 PM $250 Enchère automatique

38327 11-Jul-2021 11:58:08 AM $225

34944 10-Jul-2021 12:37:44 PM $200

La liste de l'historique des enchères a été mise à jour le: Friday, September 17, 2021 03:38:53

LOT 114

ASA CSPWC RCA
1949 -

Jeanne with Plums
watercolour on paper
dated 2006 and monogrammed and on verso titled, dated and inscribed "DUG 17177" on the gallery label
13 x 13 po, 33 x 33 cm

Estimation : $400 - $600

Vendu pour : $625

PROVENANCE
Douglas Udell Gallery, Edmonton
Collection of Peggy Marko, Edmonton