Focus: aquarelles
2e séance

La liste de l'historique des enchères a été mise à jour le: Friday, September 17, 2021 03:38:14

LOT 115

ARCA CSGA CSPWC OC OSA
1934 -

Parc - Fontainebleau III
watercolour and mixed media on paper
signed, dated 1983 and inscribed "III" and on verso titled Parc-Fontainbleu [sic] III and Parc Fontainbleau [sic] III on the gallery label and dated 1982 on the gallery label
4 1/2 x 12 po, 11.4 x 30.5 cm

Disponibles aux offres après enchères.

PRIX : $375

Exposition à : Heffel Toronto – 135 avenue Yorkville

PROVENANCE
Bau-Xi Gallery, Toronto