Focus: aquarelles
2e séance

Enchère actuelle: $1,000 CAD

11236 20-Jul-2021 11:30:16 PM $1,000 Enchère automatique

29732 17-Jul-2021 07:04:08 PM $900

27018 16-Jul-2021 06:29:20 PM $800

29732 12-Jul-2021 10:41:41 AM $700

27018 12-Jul-2021 10:41:01 AM $600 Enchère automatique

29732 12-Jul-2021 10:41:01 AM $500

27018 09-Jul-2021 02:50:32 AM $450 Enchère automatique

7977 08-Jul-2021 05:57:00 PM $400

La liste de l'historique des enchères a été mise à jour le: Friday, September 17, 2021 02:18:02

LOT 109

FCA
1936 - 2014

Avro "Anson" Over North Shore Mountains
watercolour on paper board
signed and on verso signed, titled and dated December 1971
20 x 26 1/4 po, 50.8 x 66.7 cm

Estimation : $800 - $1,200

Vendu pour : $1,250

PROVENANCE
Acquired directly from the Artist by a Private Collection, Vancouver
By descent to the present Private Collection, Vancouver