Focus: aquarelles
2e séance

Enchère actuelle: $150 CAD

35416 27-Jul-2021 02:51:50 PM $150

818781 18-Jul-2021 10:37:37 PM $125

818464 08-Jul-2021 11:59:57 PM $100

La liste de l'historique des enchères a été mise à jour le: Friday, September 17, 2021 03:08:56

LOT 110

ASA
1944 -

Mardi Gras
mixed media on paper
signed and dated January 19, 1987 and on verso signed, titled and stamped with the Kathleen Laverty gallery stamp
12 1/4 x 15 1/2 po, 31.1 x 39.4 cm

Estimation : $200 - $300

Vendu pour : $188

PROVENANCE
Kathleen Laverty Gallery Ltd., Edmonton
Collection of Peggy Marko, Edmonton