Enchère actuelle: 3 000 $ CAD

21557 07 janv. 2022 | 18 : 15 : 43 3 000 $

La liste de l'historique des enchères a été mise à jour le: jeudi, 30 juin 2022 | 22h 25m 22s

LOT 721

ASA CSGA RCA
1911 - 2004

Set of 31 Prints
Lithographies

Estimation : 4 000 $ - 6 000 $ CAD

Vendu pour : $3,750

PROVENANCE

This collection of prints is comprised of 31 lithographs of various sizes and editions. Additional images of individual prints are availabe upon request.

Please note: these works are unframed.