YR
1962 -
Bamboo Study
huile sur toile (diptyque)
au verso paraphé et inscrit
48 x 48 po, 121.9 x 121.9 cm
Estimation : 3 000 $ - 5 000 $ CAD
PROVENANCE
Please note the condition report for this lot.
This work is unframed.