ARCA
1877 - 1968
Landscape
pastel sur papier
au verso titré, inscrit et numéroté
7 x 7 po, 17.8 x 17.8 cm
Estimation : 700 $ - 900 $ CAD
PROVENANCE
Sold sale of Important Canadian Art, Sotheby's Canada, October 24, 1973, lot 204
Acquired from the above by the present Private Collection, Ontario